2010

Anonsas






Varžybos Rezultatas
2018 lapkričio 24 15:00
Audra Jeruzalė Audra Naujamiestis
0 - 2
2018 lapkričio 24 15:30
Audra Naujamiestis Audra Fabijoniškės
4 - 1
2018 lapkričio 24 16:00
Audra Jeruzalė Audra Fabijoniškės
5 - 5
2018 gruodžio 1 14:00
Audra Jeruzalė Margiris
2 - 8
2018 gruodžio 1 14:30
Audra Naujamiestis Margiris
0 - 2
2018 gruodžio 1 15:00
Geležinis vilkas FM Vilnius
0 - 2
2018 gruodžio 1 15:30
Audra Jeruzalė Vytis
1 - 3
2018 gruodžio 1 16:00
Audra Naujamiestis Geležinis vilkas
5 - 4
2018 gruodžio 1 16:30
Vytis FM Vilnius
1 - 1
2018 gruodžio 8 13:00
Vytis Geležinis vilkas
1 - 0
2018 gruodžio 8 13:30
Margiris Vytis
2 - 4
2018 gruodžio 8 14:00
Audra Fabijoniškės Geležinis vilkas
1 - 1
2018 gruodžio 8 15:30
Margiris FM Vilnius
4 - 4
2018 gruodžio 8 16:00
Audra Naujamiestis Vytis
1 - 3
2018 gruodžio 8 16:30
Margiris Geležinis vilkas
1 - 0
2018 gruodžio 8 17:00
Audra Fabijoniškės FM Vilnius
1 - 5
2018 gruodžio 8 17:30
Audra Naujamiestis FM Vilnius
2 - 4
2019 sausio 19 14:00
Audra Jeruzalė Geležinis vilkas
3 - 3
2019 sausio 19 14:30
Audra Fabijoniškės Vytis
2 - 11
2019 sausio 19 15:00
Audra Jeruzalė Audra Fabijoniškės
0 - 0
2019 sausio 19 15:30
Margiris Vytis
2 - 4
2019 sausio 19 16:00
Audra Fabijoniškės Margiris
3 - 8
2019 sausio 26
Geležinis vilkas FM Vilnius
2 - 4
2019 sausio 26
Audra Jeruzalė Audra Naujamiestis
0 - 0
2019 sausio 26
Margiris FM Vilnius
1 - 7
2019 sausio 26
Audra Naujamiestis Audra Fabijoniškės
2 - 7
2019 sausio 26
Audra Jeruzalė FM Vilnius
1 - 8
2019 kovo 2
Audra Fabijoniškės FM Vilnius
2 - 3
2019 kovo 2
Audra Fabijoniškės Geležinis vilkas
4 - 1
2019 kovo 2
Vytis Geležinis vilkas
5 - 1
2019 kovo 2
Vytis FM Vilnius
6 - 2
2019 kovo 2
Audra Naujamiestis Geležinis vilkas
2 - 4
2019 kovo 2
Audra Jeruzalė Vytis
3 - 11
2019 kovo 2
Audra Naujamiestis Margiris
1 - 9
2019 kovo 2
Audra Jeruzalė Margiris
2 - 4
2019 kovo 30
Audra Fabijoniškės Vytis
0 - 3
2019 kovo 30
Audra Fabijoniškės Margiris
0 - 3
2019 kovo 30
Geležinis vilkas Audra Jeruzalė
4 - 0
2019 kovo 30
FM Vilnius Audra Jeruzalė
7 - 4
2019 kovo 30
FM Vilnius Audra Naujamiestis
4 - 3
2019 kovo 30
Vytis Audra Naujamiestis
7 - 1
2019 kovo 30
Margiris Geležinis vilkas
0 - 3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Pos   Komanda Ža. W Ly. L Įvarčiai +/- Tšk.
1 Vytis 12 11 1 0 59:16 +43 34
2 FM Vilnius 12 9 2 1 51:27 +24 29
3 Margiris 12 7 1 4 44:30 +14 22
4 Geležinis vilkas 12 3 2 7 23:28 -5 11
5 Audra Naujamiestis 12 3 1 8 23:45 -22 10
6 Audra Fabijoniškės 12 2 3 7 26:46 -20 9
7 Audra Jeruzalė 12 0 4 8 21:55 -34 4

Komandos

Audra Fabijoniškės

Užimama vieta
6
Varžybos
12
Laimėjo
2
Lygiosios
3
Pralaimėjo
7
Treneris
Vytautas Palšys

Last Match

Audra Fabijoniškės Vytis

0. Varžybų diena

19. liepos 2019 

0 - 3

Audra Jeruzalė

Užimama vieta
7
Varžybos
12
Laimėjo
0
Lygiosios
4
Pralaimėjo
8
Treneris
Vytautas Palšys

Last Match

Geležinis vilkas Audra Jeruzalė

0. Varžybų diena

19. liepos 2019 

4 - 0

Audra Naujamiestis

Užimama vieta
5
Varžybos
12
Laimėjo
3
Lygiosios
1
Pralaimėjo
8
Treneris
Aurimas Tamaliūnas

Last Match

FM Vilnius Audra Naujamiestis

0. Varžybų diena

19. liepos 2019 

4 - 3

FM Vilnius

Užimama vieta
2
Varžybos
12
Laimėjo
9
Lygiosios
2
Pralaimėjo
1
Treneris
Egidijus Juška

Last Match

FM Vilnius Audra Jeruzalė

0. Varžybų diena

19. liepos 2019 

7 - 4

Geležinis vilkas

Užimama vieta
4
Varžybos
12
Laimėjo
3
Lygiosios
2
Pralaimėjo
7
Treneris
Linas V

Last Match

Geležinis vilkas Audra Jeruzalė

0. Varžybų diena

19. liepos 2019 

4 - 0

Margiris

Užimama vieta
3
Varžybos
12
Laimėjo
7
Lygiosios
1
Pralaimėjo
4
Treneris
Gediminas Paberžis

Last Match

Audra Fabijoniškės Margiris

0. Varžybų diena

19. liepos 2019 

0 - 3

Vytis

Užimama vieta
1
Varžybos
12
Laimėjo
11
Lygiosios
1
Pralaimėjo
0
Treneris
Olegas

Last Match

Audra Fabijoniškės Vytis

0. Varžybų diena

19. liepos 2019 

0 - 3