2010

Anonsas






Varžybos Rezultatas
2018 lapkričio 24 15:00
Audra Jeruzalė Audra Naujamiestis
0 - 2
2018 lapkričio 24 15:30
Audra Naujamiestis Audra Fabijoniškės
4 - 1
2018 lapkričio 24 16:00
Audra Jeruzalė Audra Fabijoniškės
5 - 5
2018 gruodžio 1 14:00
Audra Jeruzalė Margiris
2 - 8
2018 gruodžio 1 14:30
Audra Naujamiestis Margiris
0 - 2
2018 gruodžio 1 15:00
Geležinis vilkas FM Vilnius
0 - 2
2018 gruodžio 1 15:30
Audra Jeruzalė Vytis
1 - 3
2018 gruodžio 1 16:00
Audra Naujamiestis Geležinis vilkas
5 - 4
2018 gruodžio 1 16:30
Vytis FM Vilnius
1 - 1
2018 gruodžio 8 13:00
Vytis Geležinis vilkas
1 - 0
2018 gruodžio 8 13:30
Margiris Vytis
2 - 4
2018 gruodžio 8 14:00
Audra Fabijoniškės Geležinis vilkas
1 - 1
2018 gruodžio 8 15:30
Margiris FM Vilnius
4 - 4
2018 gruodžio 8 16:00
Audra Naujamiestis Vytis
1 - 3
2018 gruodžio 8 16:30
Margiris Geležinis vilkas
1 - 0
2018 gruodžio 8 17:00
Audra Fabijoniškės FM Vilnius
1 - 5
2018 gruodžio 8 17:30
Audra Naujamiestis FM Vilnius
2 - 4
2019 sausio 19 14:00
Audra Jeruzalė Geležinis vilkas
3 - 3
2019 sausio 19 14:30
Audra Fabijoniškės Vytis
2 - 11
2019 sausio 19 15:00
Audra Jeruzalė Audra Fabijoniškės
0 - 0
2019 sausio 19 15:30
Margiris Vytis
2 - 4
2019 sausio 19 16:00
Audra Fabijoniškės Margiris
3 - 8
2019 sausio 26
Geležinis vilkas FM Vilnius
2 - 4
2019 sausio 26
Audra Jeruzalė Audra Naujamiestis
0 - 0
2019 sausio 26
Margiris FM Vilnius
1 - 7
2019 sausio 26
Audra Naujamiestis Audra Fabijoniškės
2 - 7
2019 sausio 26
Audra Jeruzalė FM Vilnius
1 - 8
2019 kovo 2
Audra Fabijoniškės FM Vilnius
2 - 3
2019 kovo 2
Audra Fabijoniškės Geležinis vilkas
4 - 1
2019 kovo 2
Vytis Geležinis vilkas
5 - 1
2019 kovo 2
Vytis FM Vilnius
6 - 2
2019 kovo 2
Audra Naujamiestis Geležinis vilkas
2 - 4
2019 kovo 2
Audra Jeruzalė Vytis
3 - 11
2019 kovo 2
Audra Naujamiestis Margiris
1 - 9
2019 kovo 2
Audra Jeruzalė Margiris
2 - 4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Pos   Komanda Ža. W Ly. L Įvarčiai +/- Tšk.
1 Vytis 10 9 1 0 49:15 +34 28
2 FM Vilnius 10 7 2 1 40:20 +20 23
3 Margiris 10 6 1 3 41:27 +14 19
4 Audra Naujamiestis 10 3 1 6 19:34 -15 10
5 Audra Fabijoniškės 10 2 3 5 26:40 -14 9
6 Audra Jeruzalė 10 0 4 6 17:44 -27 4
7 Geležinis vilkas 10 1 2 7 16:28 -12 5

Komandos

Audra Fabijoniškės

Užimama vieta
5
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
2
Lygiosios
3
Pralaimėjo
5
Treneris
Vytautas Palšys

Last Match

Audra Fabijoniškės FM Vilnius

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

2 - 3

Audra Jeruzalė

Užimama vieta
6
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
0
Lygiosios
4
Pralaimėjo
6
Treneris
Vytautas Palšys

Last Match

Audra Jeruzalė Vytis

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

3 - 11

Audra Naujamiestis

Užimama vieta
4
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
3
Lygiosios
1
Pralaimėjo
6
Treneris
Aurimas Tamaliūnas

Last Match

Audra Naujamiestis Geležinis vilkas

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

2 - 4

FM Vilnius

Užimama vieta
2
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
7
Lygiosios
2
Pralaimėjo
1
Treneris
Egidijus Juška

Last Match

Audra Fabijoniškės FM Vilnius

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

2 - 3

Geležinis vilkas

Užimama vieta
7
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
1
Lygiosios
2
Pralaimėjo
7
Treneris
Linas V

Last Match

Audra Fabijoniškės Geležinis vilkas

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

4 - 1

Margiris

Užimama vieta
3
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
6
Lygiosios
1
Pralaimėjo
3
Treneris
Gediminas Paberžis

Last Match

Audra Naujamiestis Margiris

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

1 - 9

Vytis

Užimama vieta
1
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
9
Lygiosios
1
Pralaimėjo
0
Treneris
Olegas

Last Match

Vytis Geležinis vilkas

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

5 - 1