2012

Anonsas






Varžybos Rezultatas
2018 lapkričio 10 13:00
Audra naujamiestis Audra Jeruzalė
4 - 3
2018 lapkričio 10 13:30
Fortūna Margiris
3 - 1
2018 lapkričio 10 14:00
Audra naujamiestis Granitas
3 - 4
2018 lapkričio 10 14:30
Fortūna Nike
2 - 3
2018 lapkričio 10 15:00
Audra Jeruzalė Granitas
1 - 7
2018 lapkričio 10 15:30
Margiris Nike
0 - 7
2018 gruodžio 15
Granitas Nike
2 - 8
2018 gruodžio 15
Audra Jeruzalė Fortūna
2 - 3
2018 gruodžio 15
Granitas Milanas
5 - 3
2018 gruodžio 15
Audra Jeruzalė Nike
2 - 4
2018 gruodžio 15
Audra naujamiestis Fortūna
4 - 2
2018 gruodžio 15
Fortūna Milanas
8 - 0
2018 gruodžio 15
Audra naujamiestis Margiris
8 - 1
2018 gruodžio 15
Margiris Milanas
3 - 5
2019 sausio 5 14:00
Audra naujamiestis Nike
4 - 7
2019 sausio 5 14:30
Nike Milanas
8 - 2
2019 sausio 5 15:00
Audra Jeruzalė Margiris
2 - 2
2019 sausio 5 15:30
Audra naujamiestis Milanas
7 - 1
2019 sausio 5 16:00
Granitas Margiris
8 - 0
2019 sausio 5 16:30
Audra Jeruzalė Milanas
5 - 1
2019 sausio 5 17:00
Granitas Fortūna
2 - 7
2019 sausio 5 17:30
Fortūna Milanas
8 - 1
2019 vasario 9
Nike Milanas
8 - 1
2019 vasario 9
Margiris Fortūna
1 - 4
2019 vasario 9
Audra Jeruzalė Audra naujamiestis
1 - 4
2019 vasario 9
Margiris Nike
1 - 5
2019 vasario 9
Audra naujamiestis Granitas
5 - 3
2019 vasario 9
Audra Jeruzalė Granitas
4 - 6
2019 kovo 9
Audra naujamiestis Fortūna
2 - 3
2019 kovo 9
Audra naujamiestis Margiris
5 - 0
2019 kovo 9
Audra Jeruzalė Fortūna
0 - 2
2019 kovo 9
Margiris Milanas
2 - 1
2019 kovo 9
Audra Jeruzalė Nike
0 - 1
2019 kovo 9
Granitas Milanas
7 - 0
2019 kovo 9
Granitas Nike
3 - 5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Pos   Komanda Ža. W Ly. L Scores +/- Tšk.
1 Nike 10 10 0 0 56:17 +39 30
2 Fortūna 10 8 0 2 42:16 +26 24
3 Audra naujamiestis 10 7 0 3 46:25 +21 21
4 Granitas 10 6 0 4 47:36 +11 18
5 Audra Jeruzalė 10 1 1 8 20:34 -14 4
6 Margiris 10 1 1 8 11:48 -37 4
7 Milanas 10 1 0 9 15:61 -46 3
8 Lavoriškės 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Komandos

Audra Jeruzalė

Užimama vieta
5
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
1
Lygiosios
1
Pralaimėjo
8
Treneris
Vytautas Palšys

Last Match

Audra Jeruzalė Fortūna

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

0 - 2

Audra naujamiestis

Užimama vieta
3
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
7
Lygiosios
0
Pralaimėjo
3
Treneris
Nerijus

Last Match

Audra naujamiestis Fortūna

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

2 - 3

Fortūna

Užimama vieta
2
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
8
Lygiosios
0
Pralaimėjo
2
Treneris
Audrius Veikutis

Last Match

Audra naujamiestis Fortūna

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

2 - 3

Granitas

Užimama vieta
4
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
6
Lygiosios
0
Pralaimėjo
4
Treneris
Aleksandras Šukštul

Last Match

Granitas Milanas

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

7 - 0

Lavoriškės

Užimama vieta
8
Varžybos
0
Laimėjo
0
Lygiosios
0
Pralaimėjo
0
Treneris
Edgar Ratomski

Margiris

Užimama vieta
6
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
1
Lygiosios
1
Pralaimėjo
8
Treneris
Gediminas Paberžis

Last Match

Audra naujamiestis Margiris

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

5 - 0

Milanas

Užimama vieta
7
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
1
Lygiosios
0
Pralaimėjo
9

Last Match

Margiris Milanas

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

2 - 1

Nike

Užimama vieta
1
Varžybos
10
Laimėjo
10
Lygiosios
0
Pralaimėjo
0
Treneris
Nikolajus Titovas

Last Match

Audra Jeruzalė Nike

0. Varžybų diena

23. kovo 2019 

0 - 1